Programação | 30 de Julho

CINESESC | 273 lugares

15h00 | Mostra Escolas Ciba-Cilect 5 (78’, Livre)
Macao – Otávio Almeida (EICTV, Cuba, 2019)
Dançar à Guerra – Caroline Hada e Thales Pessoa (UBA, Argentina, 2019)
Miguel e os Pássaros – Malena Vain (Ucine, Argentina, 2018)
Magalhães – Lucas Lazarini (Unicamp, Brasil, 2018)
Carne de Semeadura – Christian Rios López (ECYTV, Colômbia, 2019)
O Taciturno – Ignácio Revello (ECU, Uruguai, 2017)

17h00
A Paixão de Michelangelo – Esteban Larraín (Chile/França/Argentina/Alemanha, 2013, 98’, 14 anos)

19h00
A Destruição de Bernardet – Claudia Priscilla e Pedro Marques (Brasil, 2016, 75’, 14 anos)
Phedra – Claudia Priscilla (Brasil, 2008, 13’, 14 anos)

19h30
Cinema da Vela | Cinema Visceral

21h00
Eldorado, Mengele Vivo ou Morto? – Marcelo Felipe Sampaio (Brasil, 2019, 71’, 10 anos)

 

CIRCUITO SPCINE
Spcine Paulo Emílio | Centro Cultural São Paulo | 99 lugares

15h00 | Mostra Escolas Ciba-Cilect 3 (87’, 10 anos)
A Melhor Amiga – Andrey Moritz (ECA-USP, Brasil, 2017)
Laura e o Vento – Natali Montell (Unam-Cuec, México, 2018)
Cinco Minutos Fora – Constanza Gatti (Ucine, Argentina, 2018)
Videotape – Sandra Concepción Reynoso Estrada (CCC, México, 2018)
Chocóbida – Diego Fonseca e Gabriela Castell (ECYTV, Colômbia, 2019)

17h00
Hoje – Tata Amaral (Brasil, 2013, 90’, 12 anos)

19h00
No Coração do Mundo – Maurílio Martins e Gabriel Martins (Brasil, 2019, 120’, 16 anos)

 

CIRCUITO SPCINE
Spcine Olido | 236 lugares

15h00 | DOCTV 2 (114’, Livre)
Mulher, a Vida Vai Embora, Companheira – Mariana X. Rivera García (México, 2018)
78 Revoluções – Marcel Keoroglian e Germán Tejeira (Uruguai, 2018)

17h00 | DOCTV 1 (104’, Livre)
Gostamos Muito do Bruno – Ernesto Jara Vargas (Costa Rica, 2018)
Os Netos do Jazz – Lucho Araújo e Roberto Latorre (Panamá, 2018)

19h00 | Mostra Escolas Ciba-Cilect 6 (96’, Livre)
Vidas Inventadas de Amélia Aragão – Luiza Quental (PUC-RJ, Brasil, 2019)
Quando os Porcos Voarem – Leonardo Montenegro (Incine, Equador, 2018)
Filho da Lua – Matheus Maltempi (Unicamp, Brasil, 2018)
Nascido para Perder – Gustavo Hernández de Anda (Unam-Cuec, México, 2019)
Como Segurar uma Nuvem no Chão – Marco Aurélio Gal (AIC, Brasil, 2019)